You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Taleena Simon Profile Image

Taleena Simon

Winger

Rabbitohs

Player Bio

Height:
168 cm
Date of Birth:
18 December 1992
Weight:
70 kg
Birthplace:
Sydney, NSW
Age:
28
Nickname:
Tee
Debut Club:
South Sydney Rabbitohs Womens
Date:
24 March 2018
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Rabbitohs 2020 2 1 1 - 50% - - - 9 4.45 - - 2 22 8 1 83.35% 156 78.00 45 60 30.0

Latest

Team Mates