You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Emily Young Profile Image

Emily Young

Halfback

Rabbitohs

Player Bio

Height:
161 cm
Date of Birth:
26 November 1995
Weight:
60 kg
Birthplace:
Toowoomba, QLD
Age:
26
Nickname:
Youngy
Debut Club:
South Sydney Rabbitohs Womens
Date:
30 March 2019
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Rabbitohs 2019 8 2 6 - 25% 2 - 8 66 8.24 - - - 1 103 67 25 248 31.09 47 82 10.0
Rabbitohs 2020 1 - 1 - - - - - 16 16.10 - - - 1 15 14 7 33 33.00 - 5 5.0

Latest

Team Mates