You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Keaon Koloamatangi Profile Image

Keaon Koloamatangi

Prop

Rabbitohs

Player Bio

Height:
191 cm
Date of Birth:
23 May 1998
Weight:
106 kg
Birthplace:
Sydney, NSW
Age:
22
Nickname:
Big Mac Daddy
Debut Club:
North Sydney Bears
Date:
24 March 2018
Opposition:
-
Round:
-
Previous Club:
North Sydney Bears
Junior Club:
-

Career

Appearances
30
Tries
2

2020 Season

Appearances
1

Scoring

Tries
0

Attack

Tackle Breaks
3
Average Hit Ups
9
Post Contact Metres
44.7

Passing

Offloads
1

Defence

Tackles Made
35
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
121
Total Running Metres
121

Fantasy

Total Points
56
Average Points
56

2020 Season - By Round

2020 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
1 Jets Lost 12 - 32 2nd Row 80 - - - - - 3 45 1 14 35 - 121 99 -

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Bears 2018 17 6 10 1 35% - - - - - 10 494 4 265 31 1,274 74.98 95 338 19.0
Rabbitohs 2019 12 7 5 - 58% 2 - 8 12 0.99 19 643 9 356 15 1,695 141.31 26 596 49.0
Rabbitohs 2020 1 - 1 - - - - - - - 3 45 1 35 - 121 121.00 - 56 56.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Bears 2018 2018 17 6 10 1 35% - - - - - 10 494 4 265 31 1,274 74.00 95 333 19.6
Rabbitohs 2019 2020 13 7 6 - 54% 2 - 8 12 0.92 22 688 10 391 15 1,816 139.00 26 647 49.8

Latest

Team Mates