You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Joshua Cook Profile Image

Joshua Cook

Hooker

Rabbitohs

Player Bio

Height:
183 cm
Date of Birth:
21 June 1999
Weight:
85 kg
Birthplace:
Sydney, NSW
Age:
21
Nickname:
Cooky
Debut Club:
North Sydney Bears U20
Date:
09 March 2018
Opposition:
-
Round:
-
Previous Club:
North Sydney Bears U20
Junior Club:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
- 2018 17 4 13 - 24% 8 - 32 44 2.56 - 2 - 7 1,184 514 88 701 41.26 - 598 35.0
Rabbitohs 2019 17 12 4 1 71% 11 - 44 274 16.09 - - 11 6 1,019 432 61 1,118 65.78 - 816 48.0

Latest

Team Mates