You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Jack Frasca Profile Image

Jack Frasca

Fullback

Rabbitohs

Player Bio

Height:
194 cm
Weight:
88 kg
Age:
19
Date of Birth:
28 July 2000
Birthplace:
Waterloo, NSW
Nickname:
Fraz
Debut Club:
South Sydney Rabbitohs U20
Opposition:
-
Date:
23 March 2019
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Rabbitohs 2019 17 10 4 3 59% 5 - 20 82 4.82 - 1 1 4 203 115 18 77.48% 1,314 77.33 142 325 19.0

Latest

Team Mates