You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Iizaya Ranga Iti Profile Image

Iizaya Ranga Iti

2nd Row

Rabbitohs

Player Bio

Height:
185 cm
Date of Birth:
22 March 2000
Weight:
96 kg
Birthplace:
Huntley, NZ
Age:
22
Nickname:
Izzy
Debut Club:
South Sydney Rabbitohs U20
Date:
28 July 2019
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Linebreaks Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Rabbitohs 2019 8 6 1 1 75% - - - - - 81 16 315 39.48 71 103 12.0

Latest

Team Mates

Acknowledgement of Country

South Sydney Rabbitohs respect and honour the Traditional Custodians of the land and pay our respects to their Elders past, present and future. We acknowledge the stories, traditions and living cultures of Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander peoples on the lands we meet, gather and play on.

Major Partner

Premier Partners

Platinum and Associate Partners

VIEW ALL PARTNERS