You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Dean Hawkins Profile Image

Dean Hawkins

Halfback

Rabbitohs

Player Bio

Height:
180 cm
Weight:
78 kg
Age:
21
Date of Birth:
10 March 1999
Birthplace:
Randwick, NSW
Nickname:
Hawko
Debut Club:
North Sydney Bears U20
Opposition:
-
Date:
17 March 2018
Round:
-
Previous Club:
North Sydney Bears U20
Junior Club:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
- 2018 2 - 2 - - - 4 8 243 121.55 80.00% - 1 2 65 25 2 124 62.05 9 71 35.0
Rabbitohs 2019 2 1 - 1 50% 3 - 12 235 117.40 - 1 2 - 72 20 3 191 95.75 - 97 48.0

Latest

Team Mates