Bradley Zampech Profile Image

Bradley Zampech

Five-Eighth

Rabbitohs

Player Bio

Height:
185 cm
Weight:
90 kg
Age:
18
Date of Birth:
02 March 2001
Birthplace:
Toowoomba, QLD
Nickname:
B-Rad
Debut Club:
South Sydney Rabbitohs U20
Opposition:
-
Date:
27 April 2019
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
4
Tries
1

2019 Season

Appearances
4

Scoring

Tries
1

Kicking

Forced Drop Outs
0
Average Kicking Metres
5.8

Attack

Try Assists
1
Line Break Assists
0

Passing

Offloads
0
Receipts
69

Defence

Tackles Made
47
Tackle Efficiency

Running Metres

Average Running Metres
89.8
Total Running Metres
359

Fantasy

Total Points
94
Average Points
23

2019 Season - By Round

2019 Season - By Round
Round Opponent Score Position Minutes Played Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Try Assists Linebreaks Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Hit Up Running Metres Kick Return Metres
7 Panthers Lost 42 - 0 Centre 70 - - - - - - - 38 - 12 14 3 81 38 6
9 Wests Tigers Won 58 - 18 Centre 70 - - - - 1 - 2 15 - 10 5 1 71 17 -
12 Eels Lost 31 - 18 Five-Eighth 70 - - - 10 - - 2 31 - 19 18 2 94 - -
13 Knights Lost 16 - 28 Five-Eighth 70 1 - 4 14 - 1 4 28 - 28 10 2 112 - -

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Rabbitohs 2019 4 1 3 - 25% 1 - 4 23 5.85 - - 1 - 69 47 8 359 89.78 6 94 23.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Rabbitohs 2019 2019 4 1 3 - - 1 - 4 23 5.85 - - 1 - 69 47 8 359 89.00 6 94 23.5

Latest

Team Mates