You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Sharon McGrady Profile Image

Sharon McGrady

Fullback

Rabbitohs

Player Bio

Height:
165 cm
Weight:
65 kg
Age:
27
Date of Birth:
14 March 1993
Birthplace:
Gooniwindi, QLD
Nickname:
Sheeza, Fatso
Debut Club:
South Sydney Rabbitohs Womens
Opposition:
-
Date:
24 March 2018
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Rabbitohs 2018 12 8 2 2 67% 5 - 20 37 3.08 - 1 7 155 64 16 77.50% 831 69.27 98 365 30.0
Rabbitohs 2019 3 - 3 - - - - - 4 1.23 - - 1 35 8 8 47.63% 197 65.73 24 21 7.0

Latest

Team Mates