You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Lavina O'Mealey Profile Image

Lavina O'Mealey

Five-Eighth

Rabbitohs

Player Bio

Height:
167 cm
Weight:
73 kg
Age:
36
Date of Birth:
26 March 1984
Birthplace:
Sydney, NSW
Nickname:
Beena
Debut Club:
South Sydney Rabbitohs Womens
Opposition:
-
Date:
24 March 2018
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Goal Conversion Rate Forced Drop Outs Try Assists Offloads Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Rabbitohs 2018 13 10 2 1 77% 7 - 28 462 35.52 - - 6 6 318 137 42 736 56.66 35 339 26.0
Rabbitohs 2019 6 2 4 - 33% - - - 480 79.97 - 1 8 2 143 65 14 288 48.07 - 142 23.0

Latest

Team Mates