You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Jasmin Allende Profile Image

Jasmin Allende

Lock

Rabbitohs

Player Bio

Height:
165 cm
Date of Birth:
28 August 1996
Weight:
75 kg
Birthplace:
Sydney, NSW
Age:
24
Nickname:
Jaz
Debut Club:
South Sydney Rabbitohs Womens
Date:
24 March 2018
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career

Appearances
8
Tries
5

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Rabbitohs 2018 4 4 - - 100% 5 - 20 41 115 5 65 3 636 159.23 9 319 79.0
Rabbitohs 2019 4 1 3 - 25% - - - 8 88 - 70 9 250 62.68 - 100 25.0

Career Overall

Career Overall
Year Start Year End Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Rabbitohs 2018 2019 8 5 3 - 62% 5 - 20 49 203 5 135 12 887 110.00 9 416 52.0

Latest

Team Mates