You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Courtney Tallon Profile Image

Courtney Tallon

Winger

Rabbitohs

Player Bio

Height:
162 cm
Weight:
70 kg
Age:
31
Date of Birth:
31 May 1989
Birthplace:
Toms River NJ, USA
Nickname:
Kortere
Debut Club:
South Sydney Rabbitohs Womens
Opposition:
-
Date:
07 April 2018
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Goal Conversion Rate Try Assists Linebreaks Receipts Tackles Made Missed Tackles Tackle Efficiency Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Rabbitohs 2018 5 3 1 1 60% - - - - - - 14 16 1 93.14% 64 12.92 18 22 4.0
Rabbitohs 2019 5 2 3 - 40% - - - - - - 23 10 3 68.34% 168 33.76 53 33 6.0

Latest

Team Mates