You have skipped the navigation, tab for page content
Chloe Caldwell Profile Image

Chloe Caldwell

Prop

Rabbitohs

Player Bio

Height:
176 cm
Date of Birth:
29 June 1988
Weight:
100 kg
Birthplace:
Sydney, NSW
Age:
32
Nickname:
Woe
Debut Club:
South Sydney Rabbitohs Womens
Date:
24 March 2018
Opposition:
-
Round:
-

Career By Season

Career By Season
Year Played Won Lost Drawn Win % Tries Goals Points Kicking Metres Kicking Metres Average Tackle Breaks Post Contact Metres Offloads Tackles Made Missed Tackles Total Running Metres Average Running Metres Kick Return Metres Total Points Average Points
Rabbitohs 2018 13 9 2 2 69% 2 - 8 29 2.25 38 470 7 186 54 1,372 105.54 76 312 24.0
Rabbitohs 2019 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - 2 1 6 3 25 25.10 4 - -

Latest

Team Mates