Team Lists

Backs

  • Fullback for Cabramatta is number 1 Botille Vette-Welsh
    Fullback for Rabbitohs is number 1 Nakia Davis-Welsh
  • Winger for Cabramatta is number 2 Quilaine Papua
    Winger for Rabbitohs is number 2 Taleena Simon
  • Centre for Cabramatta is number 3 Montana Fonua
    Centre for Rabbitohs is number 3 Emma Gillogly
  • Centre for Cabramatta is number 4 Aaliyah Fasavalu-Fa'amausili
    Centre for Rabbitohs is number 4 Karri Doyle
  • Winger for Cabramatta is number 5 Chanel Steiner
    Winger for Rabbitohs is number 5 Sharon McGrady
  • Five-Eighth for Cabramatta is number 6 Tasman Higgins
    Five-Eighth for Rabbitohs is number 6 Lavina O'Mealey
  • Halfback for Cabramatta is number 7 Raecene McGregor
    Halfback for Rabbitohs is number 7 Maddie Studdon

Forwards

  • Prop for Cabramatta is number 14 Kirsty Robins
    Prop for Rabbitohs is number 8 Kyara Nean
  • Hooker for Cabramatta is number 9 Dahlia Tahu
    Hooker for Rabbitohs is number 9 Jessica Potter
  • Prop for Cabramatta is number 19 Elisapeta Taufaao
    Prop for Rabbitohs is number 10 Kimbaley Kershaw
  • 2nd Row for Cabramatta is number 12 Hanna Sio
    2nd Row for Rabbitohs is number 11 Chloe Caldwell
  • 2nd Row for Cabramatta is number 18 Victoria Latu
    2nd Row for Rabbitohs is number 12 Meleanna Waters
  • Lock for Cabramatta is number 13 Teina Clark
    Lock for Rabbitohs is number 13 Nikitah Wilson

Interchange

  • Interchange for Cabramatta is number 11 Chelsea Peyroux
    Interchange for Rabbitohs is number 14 Eunice Grimes
  • Interchange for Cabramatta is number 15 Belynda Kaiki
    Interchange for Rabbitohs is number 15 Eloise Vunakece
  • Interchange for Cabramatta is number 16 Tatiana Papua
    Interchange for Rabbitohs is number 16 Rebecca Riley
  • Interchange for Cabramatta is number 17 Larissa George
    Interchange for Rabbitohs is number 19 Moniqca Moale

Match Officials

  • Referee: Brendan Mani
  • Touch Judge: Adam Bennett
  • Touch Judge: Jackson Kidd

Last updated: